YAU WING COMPANY (SOUTH EAST ASIA) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0016666)

YAU WING COMPANY (SOUTH EAST ASIA) LIMITED was established on 14-Jan-1969, CR No. is: 0016666, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for53years 11months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
YAU WING COMPANY (SOUTH EAST ASIA) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
有榮(東南亞)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0016666
Date of Incorporation:
1969-01-14
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 14 - Feb 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
27-FEB-1969
YAU WING COMPANY (SOUTH EAST ASIA) LIMITED
有榮(東南亞)有限公司
14-JAN-1969
YAU WING COMPANY (SOUTH EAST ASIA) LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies