NOVEL TECH (HONG KONG) GROUP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0306890)

NOVEL TECH (HONG KONG) GROUP LIMITED was established on 25-Apr-1991, CR No. is: 0306890, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for31years 3months 3weeks 4days .

Company Name:
NOVEL TECH (HONG KONG) GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
電訊科技(香港)集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0306890
Date of Incorporation:
1991-04-25
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1999-11-05
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 25 - Jun 06
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-SEP-1991
NOVEL TECH (HONG KONG) GROUP LIMITED
電訊科技(香港)集團有限公司
25-APR-1991
BRIGHT ONE LIMITED
新一曙有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-29
Popular Companies