JETMARK ENGINEERING LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0328443)

JETMARK ENGINEERING LIMITED was established on 08-Oct-1991, CR No. is: 0328443, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for31years 2months 1weeks 1days .

Company Name:
JETMARK ENGINEERING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
永發工程有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0328443
Date of Incorporation:
1991-10-08
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1997-11-15
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 08 - Nov 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-MAR-1992
JETMARK ENGINEERING LIMITED
永發工程有限公司
08-OCT-1991
JETMARK ENGINEERING LIMITED
龍標工程有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-30
Popular Companies