UMA FINANCIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0402128)

UMA FINANCIAL CORPORATION LIMITED was established on 09-Feb-1993, CR No. is: 0402128, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for29years 5months 2days .

Company Name:
UMA FINANCIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
北斗金融有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0402128
Date of Incorporation:
1993-02-09
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2001-12-14
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 09 - Mar 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
26-OCT-1993
UMA FINANCIAL CORPORATION LIMITED
北斗金融有限公司
09-FEB-1993
UMA HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED
北斗集團有限公司
Updated on
2019-06-02
Popular Companies