SUZUKI-SUMIDEN WIRE PRODUCTS HONG KONG CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0477872)

SUZUKI-SUMIDEN WIRE PRODUCTS HONG KONG CO., LIMITED was established on 10-May-1994, CR No. is: 0477872, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for27years 8months 2weeks 5days .

Company Name:
SUZUKI-SUMIDEN WIRE PRODUCTS HONG KONG CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
鈴木住電鋼線製品(香港)有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0477872
Date of Incorporation:
1994-05-10
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
May 10 - Jun 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
08-JUL-2010
SUZUKI-SUMIDEN WIRE PRODUCTS HONG KONG CO., LIMITED
鈴木住電鋼線製品(香港)有限公司
10-MAY-1994
SUMIDEN WIRE PRODUCTS HONG KONG CO. LIMITED
Updated on
2019-06-05
Popular Companies