CHINA OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 1765077)

CHINA OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED was established on 26-Jun-2012, CR No. is: 1765077, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for9years 5months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
CHINA OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
中海國際貿易集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
1765077
Date of Incorporation:
2012-06-26
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 26 - Aug 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
18-DEC-2012
CHINA OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED
中海國際貿易集團有限公司
26-JUN-2012
中海國際貿易集團有限公司
Updated on
2019-08-01
Popular Companies

CHINA OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0973901
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-05-30.

OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0989904
Company Status: Dissolved

OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-08-15.

CHINA TIANYU INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 1315831
Company Status: Live

CHINA TIANYU INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-03-11.

CHINA DRAGON INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 1713972
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA DRAGON INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2012-03-07.

CHINA XINSHI INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 1898037
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA XINSHI INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2013-04-26.

CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0571481
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-10-24.

CHINA PROJECTS INVESTMENT INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0634465
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA PROJECTS INVESTMENT INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 1998-01-14.

CHINA HIGH TECH PROJECTS FINANCE INVESTMENT INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0684261
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA HIGH TECH PROJECTS FINANCE INVESTMENT INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 1999-08-04.

OCEAN CREST INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0935238
Company Status: Dissolved

OCEAN CREST INTERNATIONAL TRADING GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2004-11-19.