HONGKONG AND SHANGHAI HOTELS, LIMITED -THE-
(Company Registration No. 0000003)

HONGKONG AND SHANGHAI HOTELS, LIMITED -THE- was established on 02-Mar-1866, CR No. is: 0000003, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for155years 10months 2weeks 3days .

Company Name:
HONGKONG AND SHANGHAI HOTELS, LIMITED -THE-
Chinese Company Name::
香港上海大酒店有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0000003
Date of Incorporation:
1866-03-02
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 02 - Apr 13
Remarks:
Listed
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
10-JUN-1993
HONGKONG AND SHANGHAI HOTELS, LIMITED -THE-
香港上海大酒店有限公司
17-NOV-1923
HONGKONG AND SHANGHAI HOTELS, LIMITED -THE-02-MAR-1866
HONGKONG HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED -THE-
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies