UNION SOCIETY OF CANTON, LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0000011)

UNION SOCIETY OF CANTON, LIMITED was established on 24-Oct-1882, CR No. is: 0000011, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for139years 2months 2weeks 3days .

Company Name:
UNION SOCIETY OF CANTON, LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0000011
Date of Incorporation:
1882-10-24
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 24 - Dec 05
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
16-SEP-2002
UNION SOCIETY OF CANTON, LIMITED24-OCT-1882
UNION INSURANCE SOCIETY OF CANTON, LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies