CHINA HONG NIN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE-
(Company Registration No. 0000095)

CHINA HONG NIN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE- was established on 21-Mar-1910, CR No. is: 0000095, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for114years 2months 3days .

Company Name:
CHINA HONG NIN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE-
Chinese Company Name::
中國康年人壽保險有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0000095
Date of Incorporation:
1910-03-21
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 21 - May 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
22-NOV-1985
CHINA HONG NIN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE-
中國康年人壽保險有限公司
21-MAR-1910
CHINA HONG NIN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE-
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies

HONG KONG FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0000005
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1868-12-23.

FIRST LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0006158
Company Status: Dissolved

FIRST LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1960-08-17.

HONG NIN FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0000194
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG NIN FIRE & MARINE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1916-04-26.

CHINA FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0000006
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1870-02-22.

CHINA PING ON MARINE & FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0000166
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA PING ON MARINE & FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1915-06-16.

SOUTH CHINA INSURANCE COMPANY, LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0000198
Company Status: Dissolved

SOUTH CHINA INSURANCE COMPANY, LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1916-06-13.

AXA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0000668
Company Status: Live

AXA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1925-04-03.

AMERICAN PACIFIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF THE FAR EAST, LIMITED

Cr No. 0009614
Company Status: Dissolved

AMERICAN PACIFIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY OF THE FAR EAST, LIMITED was incorporated on 1964-01-03.

KEI CHEONG HOME SERVICE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0047824
Company Status: Dissolved

KEI CHEONG HOME SERVICE LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1976-06-04.