FIRST JOY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0000097)

FIRST JOY INVESTMENTS LIMITED was established on 01-Feb-1910, CR No. is: 0000097, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for114years 4months 3weeks.

Company Name:
FIRST JOY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0000097
Date of Incorporation:
1910-02-01
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 01 - Mar 14
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
20-OCT-2004
FIRST JOY INVESTMENTS LIMITED04-APR-1991
KWONG SANG HONG LIMITED -THE-
廣生行有限公司
01-FEB-1910
KWONG SANG HONG LIMITED -THE-
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies