STANDARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0000561)

STANDARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED was established on 31-Dec-1923, CR No. is: 0000561, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for100years 5months 2weeks 6days .

Company Name:
STANDARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0000561
Date of Incorporation:
1923-12-31
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1970-08-11
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 31 - Feb 11
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
28-JAN-1957
STANDARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED31-DEC-1923
KIUO BROTHERS (INDIA) LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies
Advertising