MOUNT TRADING CO., LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0002203)

MOUNT TRADING CO., LIMITED was established on 30-Dec-1946, CR No. is: 0002203, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for75years 8months 1weeks.

Company Name:
MOUNT TRADING CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0002203
Date of Incorporation:
1946-12-30
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1992-01-21
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 30 - Feb 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
24-DEC-1948
MOUNT TRADING CO., LIMITED30-DEC-1946
MOUNT LIMITED -THE-
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies