SINO-I TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0002543)

SINO-I TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was established on 16-Mar-1948, CR No. is: 0002543, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for74years 5months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
SINO-I TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
中國數碼信息有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0002543
Date of Incorporation:
1948-03-16
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 16 - Apr 27
Remarks:
Listed
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
18-JUL-2003
SINO-I TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
中國數碼信息有限公司
08-SEP-1999
SINO-I.COM LIMITED
中國數碼信息有限公司
02-APR-1992
SOUTH SEA DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
南海發展有限公司
16-MAR-1948
SOUTH SEA TEXTILE MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies