CHINA ENGINEERS ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0004222)

CHINA ENGINEERS ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED was established on 24-May-1955, CR No. is: 0004222, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for69years 2weeks 4days .

Company Name:
CHINA ENGINEERS ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0004222
Date of Incorporation:
1955-05-24
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1981-11-04
Date of Annual Examination::
May 24 - Jul 05
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
27-JUN-1975
CHINA ENGINEERS ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED06-DEC-1972
CHINA ENGINEERS CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED -THE-11-DEC-1963
CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT LIMITED24-MAY-1955
FIR STEAMSHIP COMPANY LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies

SHING YIP ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED

Cr No. 0504283
Company Status: Dissolved

SHING YIP ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED was incorporated on 1995-01-30.

LEADSUN ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED

Cr No. 0637504
Company Status: Live

LEADSUN ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED was incorporated on 1998-02-27.

China international Trading and Engineering Limited

Cr No. 2086339
Company Status: Dissolved

China international Trading and Engineering Limited was incorporated on 2014-04-09.

YING HEI ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED

Cr No. 2755810
Company Status: Live

YING HEI ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING LIMITED was incorporated on 2018-10-18.

China Best Construction and Engineering Limited

Cr No. 2759038
Company Status: Live

China Best Construction and Engineering Limited was incorporated on 2018-10-26.

CHINA COLD STORAGE AND ENGINEERING COMPANY, LIMITED

Cr No. 0005426
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA COLD STORAGE AND ENGINEERING COMPANY, LIMITED was incorporated on 1959-04-01.

CHK MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Cr No. 0251141
Company Status: Dissolved

CHK MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED was incorporated on 1989-05-05.

CHINA LINK CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0489398
Company Status: Live

CHINA LINK CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1994-08-18.

SUN PO AIR-CONDITION ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0511109
Company Status: Live

SUN PO AIR-CONDITION ELECTRICAL AND ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1995-04-13.