CHUNG LUEN CHINESE PRODUCTS COMPANY, LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0005452)

CHUNG LUEN CHINESE PRODUCTS COMPANY, LIMITED was established on 23-Apr-1959, CR No. is: 0005452, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for65years 2months 1weeks 5days .

Company Name:
CHUNG LUEN CHINESE PRODUCTS COMPANY, LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
(中聯國貨有限公司)
Company Registration No.:
0005452
Date of Incorporation:
1959-04-23
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 23 - Jun 04
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
29-SEP-1981
CHUNG LUEN CHINESE PRODUCTS COMPANY, LIMITED
(中聯國貨有限公司)
23-APR-1959
CHUNG LUEN NATIVE PRODUCTS COMPANY, LIMITED
(中聯國產百貨有限公司)
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies