YUDA NIAGA (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0006453)

YUDA NIAGA (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED was established on 12-Jan-1961, CR No. is: 0006453, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for61years 7months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
YUDA NIAGA (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0006453
Date of Incorporation:
1961-01-12
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1991-07-26
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 12 - Feb 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
28-SEP-1967
YUDA NIAGA (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED12-JAN-1961
USINDO (HONG KONG), LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies

HUANGMING ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES HONG KONG IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED

Cr No. 0859001
Company Status: Dissolved

HUANGMING ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES HONG KONG IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED was incorporated on 2003-08-27.

FORTUNE (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED

Cr No. 1094426
Company Status: Live

FORTUNE (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED was incorporated on 2006-12-11.

HKIMEX (HONG KONG IMPORT EXPORT) LIMITED

Cr No. 1212510
Company Status: Dissolved

HKIMEX (HONG KONG IMPORT EXPORT) LIMITED was incorporated on 2008-02-22.

CHINA HONG KONG IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED

Cr No. 1317609
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA HONG KONG IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-03-16.

ORDOS & SHEPHERD FAMILY PAINTING BUSINESS CASHMERE CRAFTS (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED

Cr No. 1391979
Company Status: Dissolved

ORDOS & SHEPHERD FAMILY PAINTING BUSINESS CASHMERE CRAFTS (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED was incorporated on 2009-11-17.

SUMPTUOUS BEAUTY (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED

Cr No. 1412208
Company Status: Dissolved

SUMPTUOUS BEAUTY (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED was incorporated on 2010-01-15.

CAPACITY (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED

Cr No. 1555388
Company Status: Live

CAPACITY (HONG KONG) IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED was incorporated on 2011-01-24.

Wings Hong Kong Import Export Limited

Cr No. 1719989
Company Status: Dissolved

Wings Hong Kong Import Export Limited was incorporated on 2012-03-26.

Huakang Hospital Hong Kong Import & Export Limited

Cr No. 2666188
Company Status: Live

Huakang Hospital Hong Kong Import & Export Limited was incorporated on 2018-03-14.