BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0008864)

BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP LIMITED was established on 28-May-1963, CR No. is: 0008864, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for59years 3months 4days .

Company Name:
BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
北京控股環境集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0008864
Date of Incorporation:
1963-05-28
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
May 28 - Jul 09
Remarks:
Listed
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
22-JUL-2016
BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP LIMITED
北京控股環境集團有限公司
19-OCT-1993
BEIJING DEVELOPMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED
北京發展(香港)有限公司
28-MAY-1963
HONG KONG WORSTED MILLS, LIMITED
香港毛紡廠有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies

BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED

Cr No. 2711496
Company Status: Live

BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 2018-06-20.

Beijing Enterprises Environmental Group Limited

Cr No. 1190977
Company Status: Live

Beijing Enterprises Environmental Group Limited was incorporated on 2007-12-03.

GLOBAL STAR ENTERPRISES HOLDING GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0472372
Company Status: Live

GLOBAL STAR ENTERPRISES HOLDING GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 1994-03-29.

HONG KONG HEAVEN SPRING INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0716562
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG HEAVEN SPRING INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-05-17.

HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES REGISTRATION (GROUP) LIMITED

Cr No. 0807089
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES REGISTRATION (GROUP) LIMITED was incorporated on 2002-07-19.

CHINA ENTERPRISES INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0838529
Company Status: Live

CHINA ENTERPRISES INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2003-03-14.

HK YIDONG ENTERPRISES INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0960994
Company Status: Dissolved

HK YIDONG ENTERPRISES INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-04-06.

BEIJING GOLDEN PRODUCTS GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0988901
Company Status: Dissolved

BEIJING GOLDEN PRODUCTS GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-08-10.

CHINA BEIJING REDSTAR ERGUOTOU GROUP LIMITED

Cr No. 0994409
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA BEIJING REDSTAR ERGUOTOU GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-09-07.