NAN FUNG GROUP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0009010)

NAN FUNG GROUP LIMITED was established on 04-Jul-1963, CR No. is: 0009010, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for59years 1months 3weeks 6days .

Company Name:
NAN FUNG GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0009010
Date of Incorporation:
1963-07-04
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 04 - Aug 15
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
04-SEP-2012
NAN FUNG GROUP LIMITED04-JUL-1963
FOOK LUEN COMPANY, LIMITED
(福聯有限公司)
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies