TRADE AND FINANCE (FAR EAST) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0009347)

TRADE AND FINANCE (FAR EAST) LIMITED was established on 17-Oct-1963, CR No. is: 0009347, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for59years 2months 6days .

Company Name:
TRADE AND FINANCE (FAR EAST) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0009347
Date of Incorporation:
1963-10-17
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1985-05-19
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 17 - Nov 28
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
10-OCT-1975
TRADE AND FINANCE (FAR EAST) LIMITED23-DEC-1970
INTERNATIONAL FASHION STUDIO LIMITED20-JUN-1970
COMMON MARKET SHIPPERS LIMITED17-OCT-1963
INTERNATIONAL FASHION STUDIO LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies