SANYUAN GROUP LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0010584)

SANYUAN GROUP LIMITED was established on 27-Aug-1964, CR No. is: 0010584, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for58years 2days .

Company Name:
SANYUAN GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
三元集團有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0010584
Date of Incorporation:
1964-08-27
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2013-03-28
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 27 - Oct 08
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
08-OCT-2004
SANYUAN GROUP LIMITED
三元集團有限公司
07-MAY-2001
CHINA BIO-MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED
遠生醫葯科技集團有限公司
10-JUL-2000
GLOBAL LINK CYBER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
榮電國際有限公司
10-OCT-1995
KONG TAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
港泰國際控股有限公司
06-OCT-1972
GOLDEN HILL LAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, LIMITED
金山地產有限公司
27-AUG-1964
GOLDEN HILL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, LIMITED
金山置業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies