FIONA'S FASHION LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0013342)

FIONA'S FASHION LIMITED was established on 11-Oct-1966, CR No. is: 0013342, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for57years 8months.

Company Name:
FIONA'S FASHION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0013342
Date of Incorporation:
1966-10-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1995-11-17
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 11 - Nov 22
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
05-SEP-1968
FIONA'S FASHION LIMITED11-OCT-1966
SELECT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies