PRECIOUS METAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0014251)

PRECIOUS METAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was established on 11-May-1967, CR No. is: 0014251, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for54years 7months 1weeks 6days .

Company Name:
PRECIOUS METAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
寶金科技有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0014251
Date of Incorporation:
1967-05-11
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2001-04-12
Date of Annual Examination::
May 11 - Jun 22
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
15-MAR-1994
PRECIOUS METAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
寶金科技有限公司
11-MAY-1967
WINSOME WATCH-CASE MANUFACTORY LIMITED
榮新錶製造廠有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies