INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0022510)

INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was established on 29-Dec-1970, CR No. is: 0022510, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for50years 11months 3weeks 4days .

Company Name:
INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
電腦科學研究院有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0022510
Date of Incorporation:
1970-12-29
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1977-04-28
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 29 - Feb 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
17-DEC-1974
INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
電腦科學研究院有限公司
29-DEC-1970
HONG KONG OPEN COLLEGE LIMITED
香港公開書院有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies

INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY (H.K.) LIMITED

Cr No. 0129535
Company Status: Dissolved

INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY (H.K.) LIMITED was incorporated on 1983-10-28.

HONG KONG INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER PROFESSIONALS LIMITED

Cr No. 0633188
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER PROFESSIONALS LIMITED was incorporated on 1997-12-19.

INSTITUTE OF THIZ TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 0741107
Company Status: Live

INSTITUTE OF THIZ TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 2000-12-13.

ASIA INSTITUTE OF EMBEDDED TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 0865026
Company Status: Dissolved

ASIA INSTITUTE OF EMBEDDED TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 2003-10-08.

HONG KONG INSTITUTE OF HYGIENIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 1175774
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG INSTITUTE OF HYGIENIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 2007-10-15.

French Skin Structure Research Institute of Science & Technology Limited

Cr No. 2218906
Company Status: Dissolved

French Skin Structure Research Institute of Science & Technology Limited was incorporated on 2015-04-01.

YINJIANG INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Cr No. 2541022
Company Status: Live

YINJIANG INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 2017-06-01.

INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR EDUCATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0614041
Company Status: Dissolved

INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR EDUCATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1997-06-20.

Institute of Plastic Technology and Application Limited

Cr No. 1337695
Company Status: Live

Institute of Plastic Technology and Application Limited was incorporated on 2009-05-13.