MAU KAI COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0022781)

MAU KAI COMPANY LIMITED was established on 26-Jan-1971, CR No. is: 0022781, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for51years 4months 2weeks 1days .

Company Name:
MAU KAI COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
茂基有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0022781
Date of Incorporation:
1971-01-26
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 26 - Mar 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
12-MAR-1974
MAU KAI COMPANY LIMITED
茂基有限公司
26-JAN-1971
OVERSEAS CHINESE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies