TAI-PAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0027344)

TAI-PAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was established on 30-Mar-1972, CR No. is: 0027344, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for49years 8months 3weeks 2days .

Company Name:
TAI-PAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
大鵬科技有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0027344
Date of Incorporation:
1972-03-30
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2002-04-19
Date of Annual Examination::
Mar 30 - May 11
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
05-JUN-1979
TAI-PAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
大鵬科技有限公司
30-MAR-1972
TAI-PAN SCREEN PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
大鵬印花廠有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies