TOPPAN FORMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0028092)

TOPPAN FORMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED was established on 31-May-1972, CR No. is: 0028092, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for50years 2months 3weeks 2days .

Company Name:
TOPPAN FORMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
(凸版資訊(香港)有限公司)
Company Registration No.:
0028092
Date of Incorporation:
1972-05-31
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
May 31 - Jul 12
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
01-APR-1997
TOPPAN FORMS (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(凸版資訊(香港)有限公司)
30-MAY-1991
TOPPAN MOORE (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(凸版摩亞(香港)有限公司)
28-DEC-1978
TOPPAN MOORE (HONG KONG) LIMITED31-MAY-1972
TOPPAN MOORE PARAGON (S.E.A.) LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies