HONG KONG WINTER SWIMMING YOUNG MEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0028824)

HONG KONG WINTER SWIMMING YOUNG MEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED was established on 28-Jul-1972, CR No. is: 0028824, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for51years 11months 1weeks.

Company Name:
HONG KONG WINTER SWIMMING YOUNG MEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
香港冬泳青年會有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0028824
Date of Incorporation:
1972-07-28
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1995-08-25
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 28 - Sep 08
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
23-AUG-1974
HONG KONG WINTER SWIMMING YOUNG MEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED
香港冬泳青年會有限公司
28-JUL-1972
HONG KONG CONFUCIOUS YOUNG MEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED
香港孔聖青年會有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies

HONG KONG & KOWLOON KAI-FONG WOMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0017332
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG & KOWLOON KAI-FONG WOMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1969-04-29.

HONG KONG NG CHUEN DISTRICT COUNTRYMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0018068
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG NG CHUEN DISTRICT COUNTRYMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1969-08-12.

HONG KONG JIANGMEN WONG CHUNG CLANSMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0028957
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG JIANGMEN WONG CHUNG CLANSMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1972-08-09.

NEW TERRITORIES YOUNG MEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0055312
Company Status: Dissolved

NEW TERRITORIES YOUNG MEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1977-09-06.

HONG KONG PUNING CHIK SHUI CLANSMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 0580839
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG PUNING CHIK SHUI CLANSMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-12-13.

HONG KONG QIN LIAN DISTRICTS COUNTRYMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Cr No. 2175911
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG QIN LIAN DISTRICTS COUNTRYMEN'S ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 2014-12-02.

Hong Kong Men's Association Limited

Cr No. 2207484
Company Status: Live

Hong Kong Men's Association Limited was incorporated on 2015-03-03.

HONG KONG SOONG CHING LING CHILDREN'S PALACE LIMITED

Cr No. 0608475
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG SOONG CHING LING CHILDREN'S PALACE LIMITED was incorporated on 1997-05-19.

HONG KONG "HOPE THROUGH MUSIC" CHILDREN'S CHARITY LIMITED

Cr No. 2126878
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG "HOPE THROUGH MUSIC" CHILDREN'S CHARITY LIMITED was incorporated on 2014-07-30.