SOCIETY FOR COMMUNITY ORGANIZATION LIMITED -THE-
(Company Registration No. 0029165)

SOCIETY FOR COMMUNITY ORGANIZATION LIMITED -THE- was established on 22-Aug-1972, CR No. is: 0029165, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for49years 9months 3weeks.

Company Name:
SOCIETY FOR COMMUNITY ORGANIZATION LIMITED -THE-
Chinese Company Name::
香港社區組織協會有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0029165
Date of Incorporation:
1972-08-22
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 22 - Oct 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
11-JUL-1989
SOCIETY FOR COMMUNITY ORGANIZATION LIMITED -THE-
香港社區組織協會有限公司
22-AUG-1972
SOCIETY FOR COMMUNITY ORGANIZATION LIMITED -THE-
Updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies

N.T. SOCIETY FOR EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0179765
Company Status: Dissolved

N.T. SOCIETY FOR EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1986-12-16.

SOCIETY FOR AIDS CARE LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0511613
Company Status: Live

SOCIETY FOR AIDS CARE LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1995-04-20.

HONG KONG SOCIETY FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0721559
Company Status: Live

HONG KONG SOCIETY FOR REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 2000-06-26.

HONG KONG SOCIETY FOR LABOUR EMPLOYMENT LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0787481
Company Status: Dissolved

HONG KONG SOCIETY FOR LABOUR EMPLOYMENT LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 2002-03-01.

ASIAN PACIFIC SOCIETY FOR DIGESTIVE ENDOSCOPY LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0813489
Company Status: Live

ASIAN PACIFIC SOCIETY FOR DIGESTIVE ENDOSCOPY LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 2002-09-09.

INTERNATIONAL SOCIETY FOR DIGESTIVE SURGERY LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0866235
Company Status: Live

INTERNATIONAL SOCIETY FOR DIGESTIVE SURGERY LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 2003-10-15.

Hong Kong Society for Paediatric Dermatology Limited -The-

Cr No. 1524126
Company Status: Live

Hong Kong Society for Paediatric Dermatology Limited -The- was incorporated on 2010-11-04.

ORIGINAL COMMANDERIE DES CORDONS BLEUS DE FRANCE FOR GOURMET SOCIETY FAR EAST PACIFIC LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 1667486
Company Status: Live

ORIGINAL COMMANDERIE DES CORDONS BLEUS DE FRANCE FOR GOURMET SOCIETY FAR EAST PACIFIC LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 2011-09-27.

PRAYER CIRCLE FOR HONG KONG LIMITED -THE-

Cr No. 0011750
Company Status: Dissolved

PRAYER CIRCLE FOR HONG KONG LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 1965-07-20.