AVIC International Aero Technology Limited
(Company Registration No. 0037067)

AVIC International Aero Technology Limited was established on 30-Jan-1974, CR No. is: 0037067, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for47years 10months 3weeks 1days .

Company Name:
AVIC International Aero Technology Limited
Chinese Company Name::
香港華南航空技術有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0037067
Date of Incorporation:
1974-01-30
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 30 - Mar 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
20-SEP-2018
AVIC International Aero Technology Limited
香港華南航空技術有限公司
22-NOV-1983
SOUTH CHINA AERO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED30-JAN-1974
HAECO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies