DAILY (MANAGEMENT) COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0037813)

DAILY (MANAGEMENT) COMPANY LIMITED was established on 02-Apr-1974, CR No. is: 0037813, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for47years 10months 2days .

Company Name:
DAILY (MANAGEMENT) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
帶利管理有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0037813
Date of Incorporation:
1974-04-02
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1995-02-17
Date of Annual Examination::
Apr 02 - May 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
14-MAY-1974
DAILY (MANAGEMENT) COMPANY LIMITED
帶利管理有限公司
02-APR-1974
DAILY (MANAGEMENT) COMPANY LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies