SUN MAN TAI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0039590)

SUN MAN TAI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was established on 02-Aug-1974, CR No. is: 0039590, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for47years 4months 2weeks 4days .

Company Name:
SUN MAN TAI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
新萬泰科技有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0039590
Date of Incorporation:
1974-08-02
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 02 - Sep 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
25-MAY-2009
SUN MAN TAI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
新萬泰科技有限公司
01-APR-2009
North Mining Shares Company Limited
北方礦業股份有限公司
08-FEB-2000
SUN MAN TAI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
新萬泰科技有限公司
11-JAN-1985
MAINCON H.K. LIMITED29-MAR-1977
PONTIAC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
邦廸置業有限公司
02-AUG-1974
PONTIAC DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
邦達置業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies