YUEN LONG SWATOW BAPTIST CHURCH OF CHRISTIAN TRUTH LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0049286)

YUEN LONG SWATOW BAPTIST CHURCH OF CHRISTIAN TRUTH LIMITED was established on 14-Sep-1976, CR No. is: 0049286, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for46years 3months 5days .

Company Name:
YUEN LONG SWATOW BAPTIST CHURCH OF CHRISTIAN TRUTH LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
元朗潮語浸信會眞理堂有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0049286
Date of Incorporation:
1976-09-14
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 14 - Oct 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
29-MAR-1989
YUEN LONG SWATOW BAPTIST CHURCH OF CHRISTIAN TRUTH LIMITED
元朗潮語浸信會眞理堂有限公司
14-SEP-1976
YUEN LONG SWATOW CHURCH OF CHRISTIAN TRUTH LIMITED
元朗潮語基督教真理堂有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies