REGAL SILVER MANUFACTURING LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0049426)

REGAL SILVER MANUFACTURING LIMITED was established on 24-Sep-1976, CR No. is: 0049426, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for46years 2months 3weeks 4days .

Company Name:
REGAL SILVER MANUFACTURING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
(靈菊銀器製品有限公司)
Company Registration No.:
0049426
Date of Incorporation:
1976-09-24
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Sep 24 - Nov 05
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
12-MAY-2000
REGAL SILVER MANUFACTURING LIMITED
(靈菊銀器製品有限公司)
12-MAY-1999
REGAL MANUFACTURING LIMITED
(靈菊製品有限公司)
07-OCT-1980
REGAL SILVER MANUFACTURING LIMITED
靈菊銀器製品有限公司
24-SEP-1976
TREMPEST GARMENT FACTORY LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies