BERWIN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0049530)

BERWIN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED was established on 01-Oct-1976, CR No. is: 0049530, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for45years 2months 2weeks 3days .

Company Name:
BERWIN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
寶域貿易建築有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0049530
Date of Incorporation:
1976-10-01
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2000-03-17
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 01 - Nov 12
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
23-DEC-1977
BERWIN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
寶域貿易建築有限公司
01-OCT-1976
BERWIN TRADING LIMITED
寶域貿易有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies