ADVANCE BUYING CORPORATION (HK) LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0062658)

ADVANCE BUYING CORPORATION (HK) LIMITED was established on 09-Aug-1978, CR No. is: 0062658, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for44years 2weeks 3days .

Company Name:
ADVANCE BUYING CORPORATION (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
雅萬時採購有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0062658
Date of Incorporation:
1978-08-09
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1995-01-19
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 09 - Sep 20
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
10-AUG-1990
ADVANCE BUYING CORPORATION (HK) LIMITED
雅萬時採購有限公司
09-AUG-1978
SAPHAR LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies