EVER GROW INSURANCE SERVICE & MANAGEMENT LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0065031)

EVER GROW INSURANCE SERVICE & MANAGEMENT LIMITED was established on 03-Nov-1978, CR No. is: 0065031, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for43years 7months 1weeks.

Company Name:
EVER GROW INSURANCE SERVICE & MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0065031
Date of Incorporation:
1978-11-03
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-08-06
Date of Annual Examination::
Nov 03 - Dec 15
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
04-JAN-1984
EVER GROW INSURANCE SERVICE & MANAGEMENT LIMITED03-NOV-1978
BEAUTEX FASHION MANUFACTURING LIMITED
標奇製衣有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies