GOOD LAND AGENCY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0078575)

GOOD LAND AGENCY LIMITED was established on 12-Feb-1980, CR No. is: 0078575, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for41years 10months 1weeks 1days .

Company Name:
GOOD LAND AGENCY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
美地實業有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0078575
Date of Incorporation:
1980-02-12
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1996-05-31
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 12 - Mar 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
15-JUN-1982
GOOD LAND AGENCY LIMITED
美地實業有限公司
12-FEB-1980
GOOD LAND TOURS & TRAVEL AGENCY LIMITED
美地旅行社有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-20
Popular Companies