LIBRA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0107538)

LIBRA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED was established on 06-Jan-1982, CR No. is: 0107538, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for41years 1months 1weeks 2days .

Company Name:
LIBRA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
麗娜實業有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0107538
Date of Incorporation:
1982-01-06
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1996-10-25
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 06 - Feb 17
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
05-MAR-1982
LIBRA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
麗娜實業有限公司
06-JAN-1982
COMMON GOOD INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED
公利實業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies