TAI FONG TEXTILE FINISHING WORK LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0117493)

TAI FONG TEXTILE FINISHING WORK LIMITED was established on 08-Oct-1982, CR No. is: 0117493, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for41years 7months 4weeks 1days .

Company Name:
TAI FONG TEXTILE FINISHING WORK LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
大豐整染廠有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0117493
Date of Incorporation:
1982-10-08
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2014-01-03
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 08 - Nov 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
10-JUN-1983
TAI FONG TEXTILE FINISHING WORK LIMITED
大豐整染廠有限公司
08-OCT-1982
CASHIOCA LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies