COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGNER SYSTEMS LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0126529)

COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGNER SYSTEMS LIMITED was established on 19-Jul-1983, CR No. is: 0126529, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for40years 7months 2weeks 6days .

Company Name:
COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGNER SYSTEMS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0126529
Date of Incorporation:
1983-07-19
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1996-06-28
Date of Annual Examination::
Jul 19 - Aug 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
13-NOV-1984
COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGNER SYSTEMS LIMITED19-JUL-1983
INFORMATION SYSTEMS DESIGNERS LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-22
Popular Companies