WELLITE TOY INDUSTRIES LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0132250)

WELLITE TOY INDUSTRIES LIMITED was established on 13-Jan-1984, CR No. is: 0132250, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for40years 6months 2weeks 3days .

Company Name:
WELLITE TOY INDUSTRIES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
韋利玩具有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0132250
Date of Incorporation:
1984-01-13
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1996-09-20
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 13 - Feb 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
29-NOV-1985
WELLITE TOY INDUSTRIES LIMITED
韋利玩具有限公司
13-JAN-1984
WELLITE INDUSTRIES LIMITED
韋利工業有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-22
Popular Companies