David Chan's Family Holdings Limited
(Company Registration No. 0133035)

David Chan's Family Holdings Limited was established on 10-Feb-1984, CR No. is: 0133035, The company is Live now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for38years 3months 3weeks 6days .

Company Name:
David Chan's Family Holdings Limited
Chinese Company Name::
陳偉崇家族控股有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0133035
Date of Incorporation:
1984-02-10
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Live
Date of Annual Examination::
Feb 10 - Mar 24
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
02-JAN-2018
David Chan's Family Holdings Limited
陳偉崇家族控股有限公司
10-FEB-1984
MACTRONIC COMPANY LIMITED
美加工程顧問有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-22
Popular Companies