D & I SECURITIES LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0172956)

D & I SECURITIES LIMITED was established on 05-Aug-1986, CR No. is: 0172956, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for37years 10months 2days .

Company Name:
D & I SECURITIES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0172956
Date of Incorporation:
1986-08-05
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1996-10-25
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 05 - Sep 16
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
30-SEP-1986
D & I SECURITIES LIMITED05-AUG-1986
TYNNINGHAME LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-23
Popular Companies