CHINA SEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0173269)

CHINA SEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was established on 08-Aug-1986, CR No. is: 0173269, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for36years 2weeks 2days .

Company Name:
CHINA SEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
中洋國際投資有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0173269
Date of Incorporation:
1986-08-08
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2011-04-01
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 08 - Sep 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
21-APR-1992
CHINA SEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
中洋國際投資有限公司
08-AUG-1986
CHINA SEA PETRO-CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
中洋石油化工有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-23
Popular Companies

DIAMOND SEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0419731
Company Status: Dissolved

DIAMOND SEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1993-05-11.

CHINA WINNER INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY, LIMITED

Cr No. 0523616
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA WINNER INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY, LIMITED was incorporated on 1995-08-22.

CHINA OVERSEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0537661
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA OVERSEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1996-01-30.

CHINA SEA (INTERNATIONAL) INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED

Cr No. 0591962
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA SEA (INTERNATIONAL) INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED was incorporated on 1997-01-20.

CHINA TIDE (INTERNATIONAL) INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0633055
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA TIDE (INTERNATIONAL) INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 1997-12-17.

CHINA SEA INTERNATIONAL (UNION) COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0769973
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA SEA INTERNATIONAL (UNION) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2001-09-12.

CHINA SEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Cr No. 0817415
Company Status: Live

CHINA SEA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT ENTERPRISE LIMITED was incorporated on 2002-10-11.

CHINA HUARONG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0879170
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA HUARONG INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2004-01-12.

CHINA PRINCIPLE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Cr No. 0980444
Company Status: Dissolved

CHINA PRINCIPLE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 2005-06-29.