ELEMENT SIX LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0173385)

ELEMENT SIX LIMITED was established on 12-Aug-1986, CR No. is: 0173385, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for36years 4months 6days .

Company Name:
ELEMENT SIX LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
元素六有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0173385
Date of Incorporation:
1986-08-12
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2017-02-10
Date of Annual Examination::
Aug 12 - Sep 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
13-NOV-2002
ELEMENT SIX LIMITED
元素六有限公司
02-OCT-2002
ELEMENT SIX LIMITED05-SEP-1986
SINO STERLING LIMITED12-AUG-1986
SUBSTANTIAL RETURN COMPANY LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-23
Popular Companies