REIMER MARTENS COMPANY LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0179917)

REIMER MARTENS COMPANY LIMITED was established on 19-Dec-1986, CR No. is: 0179917, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for34years 12months 1days .

Company Name:
REIMER MARTENS COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
馬爾登有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0179917
Date of Incorporation:
1986-12-19
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-04-16
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 19 - Jan 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
28-APR-1987
REIMER MARTENS COMPANY LIMITED
馬爾登有限公司
19-DEC-1986
REIMER MARTENS COMPANY LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-24
Popular Companies