NEOTEC INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0180523)

NEOTEC INDUSTRIAL LIMITED was established on 30-Dec-1986, CR No. is: 0180523, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for37years 5months 4weeks 1days .

Company Name:
NEOTEC INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
利奧得有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0180523
Date of Incorporation:
1986-12-30
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2019-04-12
Date of Annual Examination::
Dec 30 - Feb 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Available
Name History:
30-JUN-1989
NEOTEC INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
利奧得有限公司
28-APR-1989
NEOTEC INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
精電照明有限公司
15-APR-1987
P & E LIGHTING COMPANY LIMITED
精電照明有限公司
30-DEC-1986
SANEX ELECTRONICS CO LIMITED
三電有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-24
Popular Companies