AMERICAN TRADE CENTER LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0190839)

AMERICAN TRADE CENTER LIMITED was established on 09-Jun-1987, CR No. is: 0190839, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for35years 6months 1weeks 3days .

Company Name:
AMERICAN TRADE CENTER LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
Company Registration No.:
0190839
Date of Incorporation:
1987-06-09
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1997-10-08
Date of Annual Examination::
Jun 09 - Jul 21
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
02-FEB-1988
AMERICAN TRADE CENTER LIMITED09-JUN-1987
REIGNSLAND LIMITED
Updated on
2019-05-24
Popular Companies