I DON'T KOREA RESTAURANT LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0201608)

I DON'T KOREA RESTAURANT LIMITED was established on 23-Oct-1987, CR No. is: 0201608, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for34years 1months 3weeks 2days .

Company Name:
I DON'T KOREA RESTAURANT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
艾東韓國餐廳有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0201608
Date of Incorporation:
1987-10-23
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
1997-03-07
Date of Annual Examination::
Oct 23 - Dec 04
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
26-FEB-1991
I DON'T KOREA RESTAURANT LIMITED
艾東韓國餐廳有限公司
23-OCT-1987
PARK WORTH INVESTMENT LIMITED
滿盟投資有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies