MASKIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
(Company Registration No. 0208420)

MASKIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED was established on 22-Jan-1988, CR No. is: 0208420, The company is Dissolved now, The company belongs to Company. As so far this company has running for36years 6months 1weeks.

Company Name:
MASKIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name::
萬事堅發展有限公司
Company Registration No.:
0208420
Date of Incorporation:
1988-01-22
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status::
Dissolved
Date of Dissolution:
2004-09-10
Date of Annual Examination::
Jan 22 - Mar 04
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Register of Charges::
Unavailable
Name History:
06-AUG-1991
MASKIN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
萬事堅發展有限公司
22-JAN-1988
PROWERFUL BRIGHT LIMITED
金朗有限公司
Updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies